Referees: Jorge Torres, Jessica Ayres, Josh Ramirez, Leslie Montes De Oca

Master Alex Solorio

Master Alex Solorio

2016 TEAM ME-TKD Open Delegada

Master oscar zarate

Master Mayra chavez

Master Mayra chavez

2015 TEAM ME-TKD Open Coaches

Master Gus Villa

Cadets
Roxanna Tzontecomani - Fin
Natalia Miguel - Fly
Andrea Ruiz - Bantam
Karyn Real - Feather
Daniela Tapia - Welter
Alena Viana - Light Middle
Kate Anchondo - Middle
Analee Rodriguez - Light Heavy
Gema Rubio - Heavy
Julian Esposo - Fin
Gage Legaspi - Fly
Ethan Chen - Bantam
Francisco Gil Skewes - Bantam
Alejandro Ruiz - Feather
Tyler Tabil - Light
Joseph Nakaishi - Welter
Luisse Ratunil - Light Middle
Moroni Castillo - Light Heavy

Juniors 
Christine Bonoan - Fin
Kayla Morales - Bantam
Claudia Navarrete - Feather
Raquel Benavides - Light
Anya Sagovnovic - Light Middle
Melanie Diaz - Light Heavy
Andres Martinez - Fly
Cesar Navarrete - Bantam
Charles Bonoan - Feather
DJ Kwak - Light
Matthew Foong - Welter
Alexander Solorio - Middle
Kevin Hernandez - Heavy

Master Catherine marcelino

Master Mauricio ramirez

2015 TEAM ME-TKD Open

Master francis esposo

Master Rocky Negrete

Gaia Castillo F 12--13 Fly
Andrea Ruiz F 12--13 Bantam
Maleah Wilson F 12--13 Feather
Citlaly Jaimes F 12--13 Light
Julissa Bastidas F 12--13 Middle
Stephanie Velasquez F 12--13 Lt. Heavy
Daniela Tapia F 14-15 Feather
Xitlalli Cano F 14-15 Lt. Middle
Gema Rubio F 14-15 Heavy
Christine Bonoan F 16-17 Fin
Alisa Viana F 16-17 Feather
Chloe Towns F 16-17 Light
Brisa Davila F 16-17 Welter
Anya Sagovnovic F 16-17 Lt. Middle
Alexandria Carino F 18+ Fly
Vivianna Zamora F 18+ Feather
Taylor Ramirez F 18+ Heavy

Master francis esposo

2016 TEAM ME-TKD Open

Master Rocky Negrete

Master Mauricio ramirez

 Delegada

2015 TEAM IME-TKD Open Coaches

Rocky Negrete, Jr. M 12--13 Fin
Trinidad Saabedra M 12--13 Fly
Jayson Baylon M 12--13 Bantam
Emilio Cendejas M 12--13 Feather
Joseph Nakaishi M 12--13 Lt. Middle
Robert Rodriguez M 12--13 Middle
Aaron Jones M 12--13 Heavy
Gage Legaspi M 14-15 Fly
Alfonso Zavala M 14-15 Bantam
Alejandro Ruiz M 14-15 Feather
Moroni Castillo M 14-15 Lt. Middle
Pete Melendez M 14-15 Heavy
Jakob Mesina M 16-17 Fin
Andres Martinez M 16-17 Fly
Edgar Sanchez M 16-17 Bantam
Charles Bonoan M 16-17 Light
Matthew Foong M 16-17 Welter
Alexander Solorio M 16-17 Lt. Heavy
Bryan Aguilar M 18+ Fly
Ignacio Bautista M 18+ Heavy